de Prunner's Ringlet
Erebia triarius (de Prunner, 1798)
Family: Browns (Satyrinae)
Synonyms: Erebia triaria
Threat category in Croatia: NE - Not Evaluated
Threat category in Europe: LC - Least Concern
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
20'17
[3]
 
 
 
 
[2]
[1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
Date range for displayed photos: 27.05. - 16.06.